skip navigation
Adidas logo black

27 SJEB Rush Players Named All-South Jersey

11/26/2018, 3:15pm EST
By SJEB Rush

6 former players also on the list

Congratulations to the 27 SJEB Rush players who have been named to the South Jersey Coaches Association All-South Jersey team. 

Also congrats to the six former players on the list. 

BOYS

 

ACIT

BEASLEY

PRESTON

ACIT

BEASLEY

COLIN

BORDENTOWN

CRYAN

KEVIN

CH EAST

FELDMAN

NICK

CHERRY HILL WEST

BRUNO

ZACH

CHERRY HILL WEST

MARDINO

JOEY

CLEARVIEW

ACCORSI

JACK

DELRAN

VANDERMARK

JAYSON

DELRAN

GIFFORD

COLE

DELRAN

HUNT

CHRIS

DELRAN

OLIVO

MARK

DELSEA

KNAPP

FRANK

EASTERN

VARNER

PHIL

EASTERN

KOCH

TANNER

GLASSBORO

MANCINI

SANTINO

GLASSBORO

HARRISON

AARON

HADDON HEIGHTS

RINK

CONNOR

HADDON TWP

BURNS

BRIAN

HADDONFIELD

MOLLIS

TOMMY

HIGHLAND

MCKEOWN

MIKE

KINGSWAY

FATIGA

SEAN

LINDENWOLD

BONILLA

CHRISTIAN

LOWER CAPE MAY

RYAN

MARK

MAINLAND

SARKOS

JACK

MOORESTOWN FRIENDS

GALANIS

ASTIN

MOORESTOWN FRIENDS

FRANK

PETER "OLLIE"

NORTHERN BURLINGTON

SLABY

KRISTIAN

OCEAN CITY

BROOK

MATT

PALMYRA

WARNOCK

NATE

PALMYRA

BRETT

LIAM

PENNS GROVE

REYES

SEBASTIAN

PITMAN

FITZPATRICK

AIDAN

RANCOCAS VALLEY

RAUDENBUSH

BRANDON

RIVERSIDE

MARTINEZ

HUNTER

SENECA

LEACH

LUKE

SHAWNEE

LORENZ

BRIAN

ST AUGUSTINE

MATOS

ANTONIO

ST AUGUSTINE

BECHTELHEIMER

PAUL

ST AUGUSTINE

RUMPF

COLBY

STERLING

ANDRADE

BRYAN

STERLING

SCULLY

JAKE

TRITON

SAMALONIS

EVAN

TRITON

FAZI

JAKE

WASHINGTON TWP

YATES

CHAD

WASHINGTON TWP

SERANO

ARTURO

WASHINGTON TWP

LOGAR

JAKE

WILDWOOD

TOMLIN

TYLER

WILLIAMSTOWN

RUTTER

CULLEN

WILLIAMSTOWN

COFFEY

DAN

WOODSTOWN

WILLIAMS

CHRIS 

WOODSTOWN

MOORE

ZAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

 

 

ABSEGAMI

GASTON

COURTNEY

BISHOP EUSTACE

VERRECCHIA

SOPHIA

BISHOP EUSTACE

BEIDLEMAN

SARA

BISHOP EUSTACE

SALVATI

MICHAELA

BURLINGTON TWP

DANIELS

JISELLE

CH EAST

SCHAFFER

VERONICA

CH EAST

DRUMM

JILLIAN

CH WEST

GALLARDO

ALIVIA

CH WEST

AUGUADRO

MICHELA

CHEROKEE

MULHOLLAND

CLAIRE

CINNAMINSON

OGDEN

MADDIE

CLEARVIEW

BONOMO

ELIZABETH

CLEARVIEW

HOLLYWOOD

RACHEL

DELSEA

GILMORE

PEYTON

DELSEA

RUSSO

BRIANNA

DELSEA

MAXWELL

MADISON

DEPTFORD

GILES

LEAH

EASTERN

TIERNAN

RILEY

EASTERN

MCGROARTY

KELLI

EASTERN

BROCIOUS

SARA

HADDON HEIGHTS

KINKY

JESSIE

HADDON TWP

FARNHAM

SYDNEY

HADDON TWP

MORONEY

GREYSON

HADDONFIELD

BEE

MADISON

HADDONFIELD

GREEN

NICHOL

HOLY CROSS

KUZY

ISABEL

KINGSWAY

EMMI

SAM

KINGSWAY

LANG

CHLOE

MAINLAND

GALLAGHER

KAILYN

MAINLAND

NAPOLI

CHRISTINE

MAINLAND

HANDSON

ALIVIA

MILLVILLE

BARD

JORDAN

MOORESTOWN

BROWN

RYLEE

MOORESTOWN

HURREN

GRACE

MOORESTOWN

DALMASS

JULIA

OAKCREST

SMITH

BRIELLE

OCEAN CITY

SLIMMER

FAITH

OCEAN CITY

LAPPIN

DELANEY

PAUL VI

CARFAGNO

ALYSSA

RANCOCAS VALLEY

WALTER

GRACE

RIVERSIDE

RUSSELL

HAILEY

SENECA

SPILIS

CASSIDY

SHAWNEE

ENDRES

ALEXA

SHAWNEE

ENDRES

KILEY

SHAWNEE

STEEL

BROOKE

SHAWNEE

BENSON

HALEY

SHAWNEE

SANSON

SIERRA

TIMBER CREEK

THALER

AMANDA

WASHINGTON TWP

ATTANASI

AMANDA

WASHINGTON TWP

CASTORINA

GIOVANNA

WASHINGTON TWP

CAPANO

JULIANNA

WASHINGTON TWP

STALLARD

JORDYNN

 

Tag(s): HOME  Contacts  02 Boys Academy  00-01 Boys Academy  02 Girls Academy Blue  00/01 Girls Academy  ABOUT US  STAFF  Directions  Tryouts  Registration  SAQ  CAP  Alumni  Uniforms  Goalkeeper Training  Q & A  01 Boys Premier  01 Girls Academy  01 Girls Premier  02 Girls Academy White  News  PLAYERS  Annual Banquet  College Fit Finder  U23 Men  U20 Men  U23 Women  03 Boys Academy  03 Boys Premier  04 Boys Academy  05 Boys Academy  05 Boys Premier  03 Girls Premier  03 Girls Academy  04 Girls Academy  04 Girls Premier Blue  04 Girls Premier White  05 Girls Academy  05 Girls Premier  06 Boys Premier  06 Girls Academy  GIRLS USSDA  Girl's DA FAQ  What is the DA?  FUTSAL ACADEMY  Teams  2000/01 Boys Futsal  2000/01 Girls Futsal  2002 Girls Futsal  2002 Boys Futsal  2003 Girls Futsal  2004 Boys Futsal  2004 Girls Futsal  2005 Girls Futsal  2005 Boys Futsal  2003 Boys Futsal  2006 Boys Futsal  2006 Girls Futsal  2007 Boys Futsal  2007 Girls Futsal  2008 Boys Futsal  2008 Girls Futsal  2009 Boys Futsal  2009 Girls Futsal  2010 Boys Futsal  2010 Girls Futsal  Staff  00/01 Girls Academy  U23 Men  U23 Women  U20 Men  00-01 Boys Academy  01 Girls Academy  01 Girls Premier  01 Boys Premier  01 Boys Premier  02 Boys Academy  02 Girls Academy White  02 Girls Academy Blue  03 Boys Academy  05 Boys Academy  04 Boys Academy  03 Girls Premier  03 Girls Academy  04 Girls Academy  04 Girls Premier Blue  04 Boys Academy  06 Boys Academy  05 Girls Premier  04 Girls Premier White  05 Girls Academy  03 Boys Premier